Close
Banif@st login

Open your new account today

Foreign Exchange Rates


Date 26 April 2018
CountryCcy rate per EURBank Notes BuyBank Notes SellOthers BuyOthers Sell
UKGBP0.91160.84720.88740.8594
SwitzerlandCHF1.24911.16081.21581.1776
DenmarkDKK7.77617.22677.56947.331
NorwayNOK10.11649.40169.84759.5373
SwedenSEK10.860710.093310.57210.239
JapanJPY139.84128.52135.31131.05
USAUSD1.27091.18111.23711.1981
AustraliaAUD1.67861.561.63391.5825
CanadaCAD1.63161.51631.58821.5382
PolandPLN4.48263.97524.30294.1549
Malta Stock Exchange
©2018 - BNF Bank plc - All Rights Reserved
BNF Bank plc is a credit institution licensed by the MFSA to undertake
the business of banking in terms of the Banking Act 1994.